|
dzisiaj: 1186, wczoraj: 738
ogółem: 8 739 224
statystyki szczegółowe
Brak aktywnych ankiet. |
BRAT CUKOWNIK SIENNICA NADOLNA
Prezes: Stanisław Lubaś
Trener: Mariusz Wróbel
Kierownik drużyny: Tadeusz Ćwirta
Bramkarze: Łukasz Kowalski (1992), Grzegorz Pypa (1996), Wojciech Matycz (1997).
Obrońcy: Krzysztof Dobrzyński (1977), Mariusz Korszun (1975), Robert Ćwirta (1982), Krzysztof Szadura (1988),Jakub Salitra (1991), Robert Malinowski (1981), Piotr Wójciuk (1977), Dominik Salitra (1993), Maciej Mucha (1996).
Pomocnicy: Piotr Lubaś (1992), Bartłomiej Majczak (1996), Cezary Bryda (1995), Patryk Jopek (1995), Marcin Łata (1994), Radosław Patyk (1996), Marcin Ciechan (1974), Michał Szadura (1992), Paweł Szadura (1993), Paweł Matycz (1997), Michał Saj (1997), Szymon Hus (1997), Arkadiusz Kister (1986), Kamil Jopek (1998).
Napastnicy: Arnold Kister (1988), Norbert Nowicki (1988), Krystian Szczepaniuk (1996), Jarosław Drzewiecki (1988), Jakub Frącek (1991), Arkadiusz Wędzina (1997), Damian Drapsa (1998), Tomasz Dobosz (1993).
Przybyli: Dobosz (wznowił treningi), P.Szadura, M.Szadura, K.Szadura (wszyscy Frassati Fajsławice), Kowalski (powrót po kontuzji), W.Matycz, P.Matycz, Saj, Hus, Drapsa (wszyscy Jedynka Krasnystaw).
Ubyli: M.Dębski (kontuzja), Świdnik (Stal Mielec), Czuluk (wyjazd za granicę), Chłopek, Czuba, Marczewski (wszyscy Start Krasnystaw), J.Dębski, Belina, Frączek, Pukas (wszyscy nie wznowili treningów).
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FRASSATI FAJSŁAWICE
Prezes: Jerzy Zabielski
Trener: Waldemar Krakiewicz
Kierownik drużyny: Jerzy Ornal
Bramkarze: Michał Czajka (1991), Mateusz Czuba (1993), Patryk Dzirba (1998).
Obrońcy: Piotr Trała (1988), Adrian Furmaniak (1987), Łukasz Pluta (1990), Piotr Jedut (1992), Tomasz Madeja (1986), Konrad Błaziak (1995), Kamil Kostecki (1996), Daniel Leszczyński (1996), Paweł Kozak (1996).
Pomocnicy: Artur Czajka (1987), Andrzej Stacharski (1993), Marcin Baran (1989), Andrzej Adamiak (1992), Patryk Kasperek (1995), Jacek Olech (1987), Patryk Przebirowski (1994), Damian Rybak (1994), Rafał Robak (1997), Michał Greczkowski (1996), Bartosz Lipa (1995), Przemysław Olech (1985), Karol Przebirowski (1993), Michał Węgrzyn (1993).
Napastnicy: Łukasz Kasperek (1981), Jerzy Ornal (1977), Krzysztof Pluta (1991), Łukasz Skorek (1986).
Przybyli: Lipa, Kostecki, Dzirba, Leszczyński, Greczkowski (wszyscy z juniorów), P.Olech (brak klubu), K.Przebirowski, Węgrzyn (obaj wznowili treningi).
Ubyli: P.Szadura, M.Szadura, K.Szadura (wszyscy Brat Siennica Nadolna), Szymaniak, M.Błaziak (obaj nie wznowili treningów).
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRANICA DOROHUSK
Prezes: Dariusz Kamola
Trener: Stanisław Cybulski
Kierownik drużyny: Ryszard Kotowski
Bramkarze: Piotr Kopeć (1991), Łukasz Zając (1996).
Obrońcy: Kamil Sergijuk (1988), Łukasz Dyczko (1987), Paweł Hawryluk (1996), Kamil Gadzicki (1994), Hubert Oleszczuk (1996), Grzegorz Świderski (1982), Radosław Leonowicz (1989), Kordian Nazaruk (1995), Patryk Ruszkiewicz (1989).
Pomocnicy: Kamil Walczuk (1994), Mateusz Fedoruk (1994), Piotr Ciejak (1990), Jakub Prończuk (1998), Andrzej Olender (1989), Szymon Welter (1980), Bartłomiej Zwolak (1994).
Napastnicy: Michał Jabłoński (1993), Mateusz Garbacz (1995), Paweł Prucnal (1995), Łukasz Staniuk (1997).
Przybyli: Zając, Nazaruk, Garbacz (wszyscy UKS Niedźwiadek Chełm), Leonowicz (Ogniwo Wierzbica), Prucnal, Prończuk, Staniuk (wszyscy z juniorów), A.Olender (wznowił treningi), Welter (brak klubu), B.Zwolak (Victoria Żmudź).
Ubyli: Bala, Drzewicki, Bralewski (wszyscy Kłos Chełm), Kossowski, Jędruszak (obaj Victoria Żmudź), Krzysztof Ruszkiewicz (koniec kariery), M.Olender (Pławanice Kamień), Bukowski, Petelski (obaj nie wznowili treningów).
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HUTNIK RUDA-HUTA
Prezes: Krzysztof Czerniakiewicz
Trener: Lech Czarnecki
Kierownik drużyny: Janusz Kowałko
Bramkarz: Wojciech Chmiel (1973), Przemysław Kamiński (1996), Piotr Skrypczuk (1996).
Obrońcy: Robert Nawrocki (1988), Marcin Kozak (1989), Dariusz Balcerek (1991), Karol Pawlak (1995), Ariel Skimina (1988), Szczepan Borysiuk (1996), Łukasz Nestorowicz (1985), Marcin Olech (1986), Łukasz Toporowski (1985).
Pomocnicy: Łukasz Krawczyński (1989), Damian Kulbicki (1988), Alan Chmiel (1995), Paweł Nawrocki (1989), Krzysztof Czerniakiewicz (1979), Łukasz Grabowski (1988), Jakub Maliszewski (1991).
Napastnicy: Paweł Mazur (1990), Damian Krupski (1992), Szymon Maliszewski (1993).
Przybyli: A.Chmiel (Niedźwiadek Chełm), Grabowski (brak klubu), S.Maliszewski, J.Maliszewski (obaj wznowili treningi), Skrypczuk (z juniorów).
Ubyli: Szymon Borysiuk, Świszcz, Szymon Balcerek (wszyscy nie wznowili treningów).
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KŁOS CHEŁM
Prezes: Lucjan Jarocki
Trener: Robert Tarnowski
Kierownik drużyny: Lucjan Jarocki
Bramkarze: Sebastian Bralewski (1990), Łukasz Kozłowski (1984), Patryk Chwedorczuk (1998).
Obrońcy: Tomasz Hawryluk (1978), Patryk Wróblewski (1993), Sławomir Wyrostek (1972), Mateusz Korkosz (1997), Emil Poznański (1995), Tomasz Ciechoński (1975), Michał Siatka (1995).
Pomocnicy: Paweł Żwirbla (1992), Paweł Król (1989), Karol Koniczuk (1993), Tomasz Janas (1987), Łukasz Wójcicki (1996), Damian Flis (1989), Patryk Gierczak (1997), Kazimierz Bala (1992), Sylwester Tyszczuk (1995), Piotr Malawka (1984).
Napastnicy: Radosław Ciołek (1978), Łukasz Drzewicki (1990), Bartłomiej Wyrostek (1996), Arkadiusz Szady (1998).
Przybyli: Bala, Drzewicki, Bralewski (wszyscy Granica Dorohusk), Ciechoński (Victoria Żmudź), Tyszczuk, Siatka (obaj UKS Niedźwiadek Chełm), Chwedorczuk (z juniorów), Malawka (Astra Leśniowice).
Ubyli: Pawlak (Chełmianka Chełm), Mateusz Antoniak, Wałczyk, Kaczorowski, Bogusz, Żółciński, Jańczuk, Staszczak, Kruk, Michał Antoniak (wszyscy nie wznowili treningów), P.Poznański (studia).
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OGNIWO WIERZBICA
Prezes: Robert Hanc
Trener: Jacek Kłos
Kierownik drużyny: Artur Wawruszak
Bramkarze: Rafał Zagraba (1988), Przemysław Ratomski (1992).
Obrońcy: Rafał Kołtun (1992), Tomasz Nowaczek (1981), Damian Gałecki (1990), Hubert Pilipczuk (1996), Konrad Sobczuk (1996), Mariusz Członka (1995), Tomasz Czerniej (1996), Michał Kłos (1997), Marcin Nowaczek (1996), Marcin Terlecki (1994).
Pomocnicy: Paweł Nadolski (1992), Igor Hanc (1992), Mateusz Szanfisz (1993), Karol Knot (1989), Kacper Hanc (1996), Mateusz Kołtun (1996), Patryk Kaszczuk (1994), Dominik Remiś (1995), Karol Czerniakowski (1996), Konrad Flisiuk (1997), Łukasz Wach (1996).
Napastnicy: Patryk Bąk (1992), Erwin Pilarski (1988), Mateusz Bąk (1993).
Przybyli: Członka (UKS Niedźwiadek Chełm), Terlecki (Spółdzielca Siedliszcze).
Ubyli: Leonowicz (Granica Dorohusk), Gomułka (Chełmianka Chełm), Czubacki, Mazurek, Misiura, Bakaj, Błaszczuk, Leszczyński, Adamczuk, Ogórek (wszyscy nie wznowili treningów).
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GKS PŁAWANICE KAMIEŃ
Prezes: Grzegorz Weremko
Trener: Robert Hawryluk
Kierownik klubu: Janusz Dudko
Kierownik drużyny: Grzegorz Ożóg
Bramkarze: Mateusz Paszkiewicz (1995), Michał Wojcieszek (1997), Mateusz Paluch (1993).
Obrońcy: Konrad Omelko (1990), Mirosław Neckar (1967), Robert Hawryluk (1975), Jarosław Szałaj (1996), Paweł Szajna (1984), Michał Filipczuk (1988), Piotr Szajna (1981), Rafał Malinowski (1996).
Pomocnicy: Michał Gąsiorowski (1992), Tomasz Petruk (1983), Tomasz Rzeszut (1996), Michał Pogorzelec (1995), Michał Kamiński (1997), Tomasz Bochen (1980), Mariusz Olender (1988), Konrad Wojciszko (1995), Sebastian Dudko (1982).
Napastnicy: Patryk Szkałuba (1995), Damian Wiśniewski (1988), Kacper Nestorowicz (1996), Grzegorz Antoniak (1993), Konrad Gajewski (1995), Grzegorz Stelmasiewicz (1993).
Przybyli: M.Olender (Granica Dorohusk), Gajewski, Wojciszko (obaj z juniorów), Piotr Szajna (brak klubu).
Ubyli: Ustapiuk, Soroczyński, Purzycki (wszyscy nie wznowili treningów), Piech (Orzeł Srebrzyszcze).
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RUCH IZBICA
Prezes: Mariusz Bąk
Trenerzy: Arkadiusz Orkiszewski i Andrzej Ignaciuk
Kierownik drużyny: Marcin Antoniak
Bramkarze: Łukasz Pastuszak (1988), Hubert Rysak (1992).
Obrońcy: Mirosław Basiński (1977), Rafał Pawelec (1989), Paweł Jarmosz (1993), Bartłomiej Suszek (1993), Rafał Marchewka (1996), Adrian Kaszak (1997), Michał Śliwa (1997), Adrian Zdziłowski (1998), Łukasz Orkiszewski (1989).
Pomocnicy: Sławomir Swatowski (1995), Maciej Śliwa (1996), Andrzej Ignaciuk (1983), Patryk Lewandowski (1998), Michał Kornaś (1998), Karol Kalita (1996), Paweł Berdzik (1990), Piotr Malczewski (1978).
Napastnicy: Arkadiusz Orkiszewski (1984), Konrad Bojarski (1984), Tomasz Gieleta (1989).
Przybyli: Berdzik, Malczewski (obaj wznowili treningi), Gieleta (Zryw Gorzków), Kalita (AMSPN Hetman Zamość).
Ubyli: Pomianowski, Łata, Baczyński, Ożga, Zając, Dołhan, S.Suszek, Krzymowski, Antoniak, Ł.Swatowski, R.Jarmosz, Ł.Lewandowski, Hałas, Kłoczek, Kleszowski (wszyscy nie wznowili treningów), Bohuniuk (Unia Rejowiec).
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SAWENA SAWIN
Prezes: Wojciech Adamowicz
Trener: Marek Tarnowski
Kierownik drużyny: -
Bramkarze: Dominik Swatek (1991), Rafał Jaglewicz (1997), Tomasz Wikło (1985).
Obrońcy: Michał Niemiec (1991), Patryk Łubkowski (1995), Rafał Wachulski (1996), Mateusz Krawczyński (1991), Paweł Łabędzki (1990), Łukasz Dyczkowski (1990), Damian Kamyszek (1990).
Pomocnicy: Tomasz Rączkowski (1989), Sebastian Rusinek (1987), Michał Teter (1986), Paweł Sawicki (1991), Jacek Szyszko (1982), Przemysław Suszcz (1997), Rafał Stopa (1996), Kamil Abramik (1991), Kamil Nowak (1993), Sebastian Korneluk (1993), Dawid Jaglewicz (1996), Przemysław Misiura (1993), Maciej Czmielewski (1998), Kacper Kierepka (1996), Daniel Drzewiecki (1989).
Napastnicy: Andrzej Paszkowski (1990), Patryk Kozina (1994), Damian Michalski (1989).
Przybyli: Kierepka, Czmielewski (obaj z juniorów), Kamyszek, Drzewiecki (obaj brak klubu), Wikło (Victoria Żmudź).
Ubyli: Sawa, Kudełko, Kulawczuk (wszyscy nie wznowili treningów).
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPARTA REJOWIEC FABRYCZNY
Prezes: Robert Szokaluk
Trener: Zbigniew Wójcik
Kierownik drużyny: Marek Jankowski
Bramkarz: Dawid Kość (1996), Maciej Płonka (1983).
Obrońcy: Bartosz Bodys (1983), Kamil Rutkowski (1993), Artur Rutkowski (1989), Kamil Parada (1994), Patryk Krystiańczuk (1997), Rafał Rasiński (1992), Marek Sandomirski (1986), Marcin Połeć (1984).
Pomocnicy: Michał Chybiak (1991), Igor Świr (1991), Mateusz Wołos (1997), Jakub Chybiak (1996), Karol Grams (1997), Dawid Sulowski (1997), Sylwester Krupa (1997), Kamil Góra (1983), Sylwester Parada (1993), Rafał Krupski (1990), Adrian Szmytki (1991), Łukasz Kiejda (1991), Konrad Kiejda (1993).
Napastnicy: Andrzej Głowacki (1992), Bartosz Kwiatosz (1996), Jarosław Milcz (1995), Daniel Barabasz (1994).
Przybyli: Sandomirski, Rasiński (obaj wznowili treningi), Góra (Start Krasnystaw), Płonka (Hetman Żółkiewka), Połeć (Cisy Nałęczów), S.Parada (Motor Lublin), Krupski (Orion Niedrzwica Duża), Milcz (Avia Świdnik), Ł.Kiejda, K.Kiejda, Barabasz (wszyscy Victoria Żmudź).
Ubyli: Yatsuk, Herda, Mazurczak, Szwed, Korszla, Augustyniak, Dalentka, Gryć (wszyscy nie wznowili treningów), Ziarkowski (koniec kariery), Michoński (szuka klubu), Ziętek (Piaskovia Piaski), Pawelec (Victoria Żmudź).
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START KRASNYSTAW
Prezes: Jan Karauda
Trener: Arkadiusz Mazurek
Kierownik drużyny: Robert Grzesiak
Bramkarze: Sebastian Kowiński (1994), Alan Bednarczyk (1992), Maciej Jasiński (1998).
Obrońcy: Piotr Styżej (1987), Łukasz Nowakowski (1994), Michał Łuczyn (1994), Grzegorz Liszka (1995), Bartłomiej Dworucha (1995), Łukasz Styżej (1993), Daniel Marczewski (1996).
Pomocnicy: Damian Sadlak (1992), Mirosław Szczepanik (1994), Michał Szostak (1994), Dariusz Chłopek (1996), Maciej Bojar (1993), Emil Witkowski (1990), Adrian Kowalski (1996), Karol Czuba (1996).
Napastnicy: Mateusz Wójcik (1994), Damian Stępniak (1993), Sebastian Sadowski (1991), Sławomir Skorupski (1986).
Przybyli: Ł.Styżej (Piaskovia Piaski), Chłopek, Czuba, Marczewski (wszyscy Brat Siennica Nadolna), Maciej Bojar (Omega Stary Zamość), Skorupski (Górnik II Łęczna), Jasiński (Jedynka Krasnystaw).
Ubyli: Mazurek (Tatran Kraśniczyn), Basinski (Zryw Gorzków), Gutowski, Błaszczak, Bodio, Maśluch, Kurek, Mikuła, Bąk, Bielak, Tkaczyk, Stępniewski (wszyscy nie wznowili treningów), Chariasz, Szponar (obaj Hetman Żółkiewka), Nizioł (szuka klubu), Banaszkiewicz (kontuzja), Góra (Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny).
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TATRAN KRAŚNICZYN
Prezes: Lucjan Fedak
Trener: Marek Burek
Kierownik drużyny: Piotr Mróz
Bramkarze: Przemysław Kubów (1993), Tomasz Solecki (1980), Kamil Bulicz (1997).
Obrońcy: Adrian Stasiuk (1992), Sebastian Stasiuk (1995), Marek Dubaj (1995), Łukasz Pukas (1990), Konrad Kryłowicz (1996), Jarosław Stasiuk (1994), Piotr Mazurek (1991), Damian Dobosz (1993), Łukasz Soczyński (1995), Adam Barzał (1996), Krzysztof Maciaszek (1984).
Pomocnicy: Mariusz Sawczuk (1980), Piotr Sawczuk (1983), Daniel Mazurek (1993), Rafał Mróz (1993), Przemysław Mazurek (1996), Karol Smorga (1997), Marcin Mielnicki (1982), Paweł Fedak (1989), Przemysław Rapa (1982).
Napastnicy: Kamil Mazurek (1994), Marek Burek (1977), Mirosław Tymicki (1985), Robert Tymicki (1989).
Przybyli: P.Mazurek (Start Krasnystaw).
Ubyli: Kowalski, Steć, Ciechański, Sobczak, Dąbski, Mantyka, Szewczyk, Milnicki, Brzyszko (wszyscy nie wznowili treningów), Cimek (do juniorów).
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UNIA BIAŁOPOLE
Prezes: Jan Ostrowski
Trener: Tomasz Wieczorek
Kierownik drużyny: Sebastian Czepielewski
Bramkarze: Rafał Zelent (1992), Piotr Siewak (1996).
Obrońcy: Wojciech Bureć (1993), Stanisław Domińczuk (1974), Grzegorz Piekaruk (1985), Tomasz Soroka (1988), Damian Tukiendorf (1995), Mariusz Werbolewski (1975), Damian Klik (1994).
Pomocnicy: Sławomir Leśnicki (1981), Michał Soroka (1990), Adrian Zdybel (1996), Damian Komosa (1996), Tomasz Wieczorek (1972), Grzegorz Pul (1994), Mateusz Panasiuk (1986), Grzegorz Szponder (1998), Damian Rakowiecki (1992), Kamil Fronc (1991), Jakub Łukaszewski (1994).
Napastnicy: Szymon Łukaszewski (1996), Przemysław Rondoś (1998), Mateusz Stefaniak (1996).
Przybyli: Rondoś (UKS Niedźwiadek Chełm), Szponder (z juniorów), Panasiuk (Victoria Żmudź), Rakowiecki , J. Łukaszewski (obaj wznowili treningi), Klik, Stefaniak, Fronc (wszyscy brak klubu).
Ubyli: Jenda (wyjazd za granicę), Kwiatkowski, Adamczyk, Sobczuk (wszyscy nie wznowili treningów).
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UNIA REJOWIEC
Prezes: Zbigniew Rumiński
Trener: Tomasz Sąsiadek
Kierownik drużyny: Jan Mazur
Bramkarze: Maciej Maciejewski (1993), Jakub Liszewski (1996), Łukasz Studziński (1982), Konrad Wdowicz (1998).
Obrońcy: Michał Danielczuk (1990), Mateusz Pawlicha (1986), Karol Szczepanik (1990), Mateusz Adamczuk (1994), Marcin Kloc (1990), Kamil Brzezicki (1981), Damian Korzeniowski (1986), Kamil Stadnik (1989).
Pomocnicy: Mateusz Bohuniuk (1992), Adrian Czerwiński (1994), Łukasz Górski (1990), Michał Miazga (1984), Paweł Paśnik (1982), Przemysław Huk (1996), Maciej Huk (1997), Ernest Koper (1997), Marcin Palonka (1983), Michał Gwardiak (1978).
Napastnicy: Michał Pastuszak (1991), Paweł Szajduk (1994), Kacper Fabiańczyk (1993), Grzegorz Jersak (1976), Marcin Kiejda (1985), Przemysław Woźniak (1997), Karol Bohuniuk (1995).
Przybyli: P.Huk (Chełmianka Chełm), Wdowicz, M.Huk, Koper (z juniorów), Woźniak (Unia II Rejowiec), Gwardiak, Stadnik (obaj wznowili treningi), Palonka (brak klubu), K.Bohuniuk (Ruch Izbica).
Ubyli: Brzyszko, Piłat, Cygan, Karauda, Soczyński, Waręcki, Futyma (wszyscy nie wznowili treningów).
Najbliższa kolejka 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 11 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
A-klasa » Chełm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||
|
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.
plawanice@gmail.com